Arena Marvale - Juazeiro | Travessa Machado de Assis, Nº s/n Alto do Alencar - 48900-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 07/12/3021 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | TGS | 0 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
002 | 22/08/2021 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 7 x 1 | TGS |
004 | 28/08/2021 | 08:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 10 x 0 | Escolinha RIA B |
018 | 28/08/2021 | 08:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 1 x 12 | Escolinha RIA |
004 | 28/08/2021 | 09:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 1 | Castro Alves |
004 | 28/08/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 7 x 2 | Castro Alves |
003 | 28/08/2021 | 10:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 0 x 2 | Ana Nery |
016 | 01/09/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 2 | Vitorinha |
005 | 08/09/2021 | 17:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 1 x 4 | Colégio Motivo |
051 | 08/09/2021 | 18:10 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 3 x 1 | Colégio Motivo |
009 | 08/09/2021 | 18:50 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 3 x 2 | Ana Nery |
007 | 08/09/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 2 | Iate |
001 | 11/09/2021 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 3 x 0 | Castro Alves |
011 | 11/09/2021 | 08:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 2 x 2 | Castro Alves |
010 | 11/09/2021 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 2 x 3 | Castro Alves |
033 | 11/09/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 11 x 2 | Castro Alves |
007 | 23/10/2021 | 08:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 6 x 4 | Castro Alves |
008 | 23/10/2021 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 9 x 2 | Escolinha RIA B |
045 | 23/10/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 12 x 1 | Buona Vita |
012 | 23/10/2021 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 7 x 5 | Colégio Motivo |
012 | 23/10/2021 | 11:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 6 x 3 | Ana Nery |
010 | 10/11/2021 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 2 x 6 | Escolinha RIA |
019 | 10/11/2021 | 18:10 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 0 | Colégio Motivo |
015 | 12/11/2021 | 17:45 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 1 | Vitorinha |
011 | 12/11/2021 | 18:25 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA B | 2 x 4 | Vitorinha |
039 | 12/11/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 0 x 1 | Vitorinha |
006 | 07/12/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | TGS | 0 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
003 | 07/12/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 0 | TGS |
008 | 07/12/2021 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | TGS | 0 x 1 | Escolinha RIA B |
005 | 07/12/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 0 | TGS |
007 | 07/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 0 x 1 | Vitorinha |
030 | 07/12/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Buona Vita | 0 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
041 | 07/12/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Buona Vita | 0 x 1 | Castro Alves |
056 | 07/12/2021 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 0 | Buona Vita |
017 | 16/12/2021 | 11:45 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 0 | Colégio Motivo |
027 | 16/12/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | x | Equipe 6 |
019 | 16/12/2021 | 12:15 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 1 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
031 | 16/12/2021 | 12:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Equipe 6 | x | Castro Alves |
035 | 16/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | x | Equipe 6 |
038 | 16/12/2021 | 13:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Equipe 6 | x | Buona Vita |
040 | 16/12/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | x | Equipe 6 |
042 | 16/12/2021 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Equipe 6 | x | Escolinha RIA |
046 | 16/12/2021 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | x | Equipe 6 |
050 | 16/12/2021 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Equipe 6 | x | Vitorinha |
053 | 16/12/2021 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Buona Vita | x | Equipe 6 |
055 | 16/12/2021 | 16:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Equipe 6 | x | Colégio Motivo |
023 | 16/12/2021 | 18:30 | Sub-12 | 2ª Semi Final | Escolinha RIA | 0 x 1 | Ana Nery |
024 | 16/12/2021 | 19:30 | Sub-12 | 2ª Semi Final | Ana Nery | 1 x 0 | Escolinha RIA |
SESI JUAZEIRO - JUAZEIRO | ROD. LOMANTO JUNIOR, Nº S/N DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL - 48900000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 16/12/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | Vitorinha | 0 x 1 | Castro Alves |
008 | 17/12/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | x | Equipe 3 |
010 | 17/12/2021 | 09:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Equipe 3 | x | Iate |
011 | 17/12/2021 | 09:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Equipe 3 | x | Ana Nery |
Juazeiro-BA - Juazeiro-BA | Quadra h , Nº 41 Castelo Branco - 48906-530
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 27/11/2021 | 13:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Iate | 5 x 3 | Escolinha RIA |
006 | 27/11/2021 | 14:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 1 x 1 | Iate |
022 | 16/12/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | Castro Alves | 1 x 0 | Vitorinha |
002 | 17/12/2021 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Equipe 3 | x | Mentes Brilhantes |
004 | 17/12/2021 | 08:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Iate | x | Equipe 3 |
005 | 17/12/2021 | 08:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | x | Equipe 3 |
008 | 19/12/2021 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Final | Escolinha RIA | 2 x 0 | Castro Alves |
014 | 19/12/2021 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Final | Escolinha RIA | 3 x 0 | Castro Alves |
022 | 19/12/2021 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Final | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 2 | Vitorinha |
022 | 19/12/2021 | 11:00 | Sub-11 | Final | 1º Grupo A | x | 2º Grupo A |
026 | 19/12/2021 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Final | Castro Alves | 2 x 0 | Ana Nery |
014 | 19/12/2021 | 13:00 | Sub-13 | Final | Iate | 5 x 3 | Ana Nery |
014 | 19/12/2021 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Final | 1º Grupo A | x | 2º Grupo A |
Colégio Motivo - Petrolina | Rua 01, Nº S/n Vila Eduardo
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 26/08/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 0 x 5 | Escolinha RIA |
049 | 26/08/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 5 x 3 | Buona Vita |
002 | 26/08/2021 | 20:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 1 x 7 | Escolinha RIA |
004 | 14/09/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 5 x 5 | Vitorinha |
032 | 14/09/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 5 x 4 | Vitorinha |
020 | 14/09/2021 | 20:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 4 x 3 | Vitorinha |
012 | 28/09/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 6 x 0 | Castro Alves |
044 | 28/09/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 3 x 6 | Castro Alves |
007 | 28/09/2021 | 20:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 1 x 9 | Castro Alves |
013 | 21/10/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 1 x 3 | Ana Nery |
036 | 21/10/2021 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 1 x 0 | Escolinha RIA |
015 | 26/10/2021 | 19:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 6 x 1 | Escolinha RIA B |
010 | 26/10/2021 | 20:10 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 2 x 1 | Colégio Motivo |
003 | 07/12/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 5 x 3 | Colégio Motivo |
Colégio Castro Alves - Petrolina | COHAB , Nº S/n COHAB
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 20/08/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 2 x 8 | Escolinha RIA |
013 | 20/08/2021 | 18:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 7 | Escolinha RIA |
029 | 20/08/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 2 | Colégio Motivo |
001 | 20/08/2021 | 20:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 7 x 2 | Vitorinha |
009 | 27/08/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 5 x 0 | TGS |
017 | 27/08/2021 | 18:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 4 x 2 | Castro Alves |
054 | 27/08/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 5 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
018 | 27/08/2021 | 20:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 3 x 5 | Ana Nery |
006 | 03/09/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 5 x 1 | Ana Nery |
002 | 03/09/2021 | 18:50 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 5 x 5 | Ana Nery |
004 | 01/10/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 5 | Escolinha RIA |
005 | 01/10/2021 | 18:40 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 4 x 1 | Escolinha RIA B |
020 | 01/10/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 4 x 2 | Escolinha RIA B |
037 | 01/10/2021 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 2 x 3 | Vitorinha |
006 | 22/10/2021 | 18:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 2 x 3 | Escolinha RIA |
002 | 22/10/2021 | 19:10 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 0 x 2 | Colégio Motivo |
047 | 22/10/2021 | 19:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 1 x 1 | Colégio Motivo |
048 | 22/10/2021 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 3 | Escolinha RIA |
001 | 29/10/2021 | 18:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 6 x 0 | Escolinha RIA B |
010 | 29/10/2021 | 19:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 7 x 4 | Escolinha RIA |
052 | 29/10/2021 | 19:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 2 x 0 | Castro Alves |
011 | 29/10/2021 | 20:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 1 x 4 | Castro Alves |
014 | 05/11/2021 | 18:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 4 x 2 | Colégio Motivo |
028 | 05/11/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 1 x 0 | Buona Vita |
005 | 05/11/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Vitorinha | 2 x 1 | Escolinha RIA |
011 | 05/11/2021 | 20:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 2 x 2 | Iate |
Iate Clube - Petrolina | Orla, Nº S/n Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 25/08/2021 | 18:30 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Iate | 1 x 3 | Mentes Brilhantes |
009 | 25/08/2021 | 19:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Iate | 5 x 8 | Ana Nery |
007 | 28/10/2021 | 19:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Iate | 3 x 1 | Ana Nery |
005 | 28/10/2021 | 20:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Iate | 8 x 4 | Castro Alves |
Condomínio Buona Vita - Petrolina |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
043 | 03/09/2021 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Buona Vita | 0 x 5 | Vitorinha |
034 | 26/11/2021 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Buona Vita | 0 x 9 | Colégio Motivo |
N3 - Petrolina |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 04/09/2021 | 17:30 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | TGS | 0 x 1 | Castro Alves |
003 | 04/09/2021 | 18:10 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | TGS | 2 x 8 | Castro Alves |
Sesc - Petrolina | Centro, Nº 01 Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 23/10/2021 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 1 x 0 | TGS |
003 | 23/10/2021 | 18:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha RIA | 6 x 3 | Castro Alves |
014 | 23/10/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 3 x 0 | Escolinha RIA |
COHAB VI - Petrolina |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 25/10/2021 | 18:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 6 x 4 | Vitorinha |
003 | 25/10/2021 | 19:20 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 1 x 4 | Iate |
001 | 25/10/2021 | 20:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 1 x 1 | Iate |
016 | 08/11/2021 | 18:10 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 3 x 2 | Castro Alves |
009 | 08/11/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 4 x 6 | Mentes Brilhantes |
008 | 06/12/2021 | 18:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 4 x 2 | Castro Alves |
006 | 16/12/2021 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 1 x 0 | Escolinha RIA |