Arena Marvale - Juazeiro | Travessa Machado de Assis, Nº s/n Alto do Alencar - 48900-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 19/03/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | TGS Futsal | 2 x 6 | Escolinha R8 |
012 | 19/03/2022 | 08:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 4 x 5 | Mentes Brilhantes |
013 | 19/03/2022 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 1 x 3 | TGS Futsal |
010 | 19/03/2022 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Auxiliadora | 1 x 0 | Castro Alves |
011 | 19/03/2022 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Dom Bosco | 0 x 5 | Escolinha R8 |
014 | 19/03/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Iate | 4 x 2 | Auxiliadora |
022 | 19/03/2022 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Dom Bosco | 0 x 4 | Escolinha R8 |
001 | 26/03/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 7 | Colégio Motivo |
011 | 26/03/2022 | 08:40 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | TGS Futsal | 11 x 0 | R8 Futsal Sub07 |
010 | 26/03/2022 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 3 x 7 | Ana Nery |
002 | 26/03/2022 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | TGS Futsal | 0 x 8 | Mentes Brilhantes |
012 | 26/03/2022 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Ana Nery | 3 x 2 | CNSA |
009 | 26/03/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 5 x 4 | Agamenon/Toque de Craque |
015 | 26/03/2022 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Ana Nery | 1 x 2 | Auxiliadora |
023 | 26/03/2022 | 12:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 3 x 3 | Agamenon/Toque de Craque |
006 | 02/04/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 17 x 0 | R8 Futsal Sub07 |
007 | 02/04/2022 | 08:40 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 0 x 1 | TGS Futsal |
005 | 02/04/2022 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 7 x 3 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
016 | 02/04/2022 | 10:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 5 x 13 | Iate |
006 | 02/04/2022 | 10:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 1 x 1 | TGS Futsal |
002 | 02/04/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 1 x 3 | Mentes Brilhantes |
001 | 02/04/2022 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 2 x 4 | Auxiliadora |
020 | 02/04/2022 | 12:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 3 x 3 | Castro Alves |
013 | 09/04/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 8 x 0 | R8 Futsal Sub07 |
014 | 09/04/2022 | 08:40 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 1 x 0 | Colégio Motivo |
001 | 09/04/2022 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 2 x 7 | Castro Alves |
003 | 09/04/2022 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 4 x 1 | Escolinha R8 |
013 | 09/04/2022 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | CNSA | 7 x 2 | Dom Bosco |
006 | 09/04/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 0 x 5 | Agamenon/Toque de Craque |
021 | 09/04/2022 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Agamenon/Toque de Craque | 7 x 2 | Dom Bosco |
012 | 09/04/2022 | 12:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Auxiliadora | 1 x 5 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
005 | 23/04/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Colégio Motivo | 4 x 2 | TGS Futsal |
010 | 23/04/2022 | 08:40 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 5 x 0 | Castro Alves |
004 | 23/04/2022 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 6 x 0 | Ana Nery |
011 | 23/04/2022 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 6 x 3 | TGS Futsal |
014 | 23/04/2022 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Escolinha R8 | 1 x 5 | Ana Nery |
013 | 23/04/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE | 1 x 4 | Ana Nery |
025 | 23/04/2022 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Dom Bosco | 0 x 6 | Castro Alves |
004 | 23/04/2022 | 12:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 3 x 0 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
008 | 30/04/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 11 x 1 | Escolinha R8 |
009 | 30/04/2022 | 08:50 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | TGS Futsal | 1 x 3 | Castro Alves |
007 | 30/04/2022 | 09:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Ana Nery | 2 x 3 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
005 | 30/04/2022 | 10:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Auxiliadora | 0 x 2 | Mentes Brilhantes |
003 | 30/04/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Agamenon/Toque de Craque | 3 x 1 | Castro Alves |
015 | 30/04/2022 | 12:10 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Dom Bosco | 0 x 23 | Ana Nery |
016 | 30/04/2022 | 13:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | CNSA | 3 x 2 | Escolinha R8 |
011 | 30/04/2022 | 13:50 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Ana Nery | 1 x 2 | Iate |
024 | 30/04/2022 | 14:40 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 3 x 6 | Agamenon/Toque de Craque |
009 | 07/05/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | R8 Futsal Sub07 | 1 x 11 | Colégio Motivo |
014 | 07/05/2022 | 08:50 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Escolinha R8 | 0 x 10 | Castro Alves |
015 | 07/05/2022 | 09:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Mentes Brilhantes | 10 x 1 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
007 | 07/05/2022 | 10:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Castro Alves | 4 x 3 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
008 | 07/05/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Agamenon/Toque de Craque | 4 x 2 | Auxiliadora |
018 | 14/05/2022 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Semi Final | Iate | 7 x 3 | Castro Alves |
017 | 14/05/2022 | 08:50 | Sub-14 | 1ª Semi Final | Agamenon/Toque de Craque | 1 x 2 | Ana Nery |
017 | 14/05/2022 | 09:40 | Sub-12 | 1ª Semi Final | Mentes Brilhantes | 1 x 3 | CNSA |
018 | 14/05/2022 | 10:30 | Sub-12 | 2ª Semi Final | Ana Nery | 5 x 1 | Agamenon/Toque de Craque |
017 | 14/05/2022 | 11:20 | Sub-08 | 2ª Semi Final | Colégio Motivo | 2 x 1 | TGS Futsal |
016 | 14/05/2022 | 12:10 | Sub-08 | 1ª Semi Final | Escolinha R8 | 11 x 1 | Castro Alves |
016 | 14/05/2022 | 13:00 | Sub-10 | 1ª Semi Final | Mentes Brilhantes | 4 x 0 | TGS Futsal |
017 | 14/05/2022 | 13:50 | Sub-10 | 2ª Semi Final | Castro Alves | 5 x 1 | JDF Lagoa Grande-PE |
018 | 21/05/2022 | 08:50 | Sub-10 | Final | Mentes Brilhantes | 5 x 1 | Castro Alves |
018 | 21/05/2022 | 10:30 | Sub-08 | Final | Escolinha R8 | 7 (0) x (1) 7 | Colégio Motivo |
019 | 21/05/2022 | 12:10 | Sub-12 | Final | CNSA | 0 x 2 | Ana Nery |
019 | 21/05/2022 | 13:50 | Sub-14 | Final | Ana Nery | 5 x 2 | Iate |